Notes


Matches 4,051 to 4,064 of 4,064

      «Prev «1 ... 78 79 80 81 82

   Notes   Linked to 
4051 Year«tab»1943
Folio«tab»10906
Surname«tab»WILLIAMS
Given Names«tab»William Lawrence
Sex«tab»M
Spouse
Surname«tab»McINTYRE
Given Names«tab»Ruth Augusta May
Sex«tab»F
Also Known as
Surname«tab»SIMMONS
Given Names«tab»Ruth Augusta May
Sex«tab»F 
Family F2936
 
4052 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Portenski, M. (I951)
 
4053 Youngest daughter of Mr F. Nimot, Carterton Nimot, Alice Mabel (I17891)
 
4054 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Smith, C.R. (I617)
 
4055 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Family F3435
 
4056 «b»1851 Census record for RACHEL FROST,
«/b»Name RACHEL FROST, Age 60, Estimated Year of Birth 1791, Relationship to Head of Household WIFE, Occupation ? Address Twinsted Green, District Sudbury, Bulmer, Administrative County Suffolk, Birth Place Pebmarsh, Birth County ESSEX, 
Eldred, Rachel (I391)
 
4057 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Collison, M. (I12092)
 
4058 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Dawson, C.R. (I12269)
 
4059 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Coulthard, M.E. (I12265)
 
4060 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Pound, M.A. (I12218)
 
4061 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Endicott-Davies, V.J. (I1076)
 
4062 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Pound, T.N. (I12220)
 
4063 «u»«b»1841 England Census «/u»about Sarah Flowers Name: «/b»Sarah Flowers «b»Age: «/b»7 «b»Estimated Birth Year: «/b»abt 1834 «b»Gender: «/b»Female «b»Where born: «/b»Essex, England «b»Civil Parish: «/b»Twinstead «b»Hundred: «/b»Hinckford «b»County/Island: «/b»Essex «b»Country: «/b»England «u»«b»1851 England Census «/u»about Sarah Flower Name: «/b»Sarah Flower «b»Age: «/b»17 «b»Estimated Birth Year: «/b»abt 1834 «b»Relation: «/b»Daughter «b»Father's Name: «/b»Daniel «b»Mother's Name: «/b»Susan «b»Gender: «/b»Female «b»Where born: «/b»Twinstead, Essex, England «b»Civil Parish: «/b»Twinstead «b»County/Island: «/b»Essex «b»Country: «/b»England Flower, Sarah (I11781)
 
4064 «u»«b»Eleanor Mary Scholfield «/u»
SCHOLFIELD, Eleanor Mary«/b»
On December 14, 2006 at Nelson. Dearly loved wife of the late Bob. Loved mother and mother-in-law of Kathleen and Carl Butzbach (Timaru), Keith, and Noreen and Selwyn Hannah. Much loved Grandma of Paul, Wayne, Anthony, Rebecca, Sarah, Clinton and Dion. Loved great Grandma of Elise, Alex, Zac, Levi and Jaxon. Aged 81 years. Messages to 29 Koromiko Avenue, Stoke, Nelson. Her funeral will leave St Francis of Assisi Catholic Church, 196 Songer Street, Stoke, Nelson for the Marsden Valley Cemetery on MONDAY morning, December 18, 2006 following a Requiem Mass which will be celebrated at 11am. A Rosary will be prayed in the church on Sunday evening at 8pm.
Marsden House Funeral Directors
FDANZ 
McCarthy, Eleanor Mary (I4726)
 

      «Prev «1 ... 78 79 80 81 82