Notes


Matches 4,401 to 4,416 of 4,416

      «Prev «1 ... 85 86 87 88 89

 #   Notes   Linked to 
4401 Year 1940/10838
Surname KIRKWOOD Colin George
Surname WADSWORTH Ellen Louisa
Surname SUNNEX Ellen Louisa
 
Family F13844
 
4402 Year 1952
Folio 15075
Surname HARRIS
Given Names Betty Dorothy
Sex F
Spouse GERRING

Search for Harris Betty Dorothy deaths returns
2000/13916 Toby Betty Dorothy 23/7/1923 76Y

No death record for Betty Dorothy Gerring. May mean that Betty remarried after Kenneth died in 1988.
 
Gerring, Kenneth Frank (I6341)
 
4403 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Knell, J.M. (I9172)
 
4404 Years in New Zealand 48 years Dewe, Fanny (I22500)
 
4405 Year«tab»1943
Folio«tab»10906
Surname«tab»WILLIAMS
Given Names«tab»William Lawrence
Sex«tab»M
Spouse
Surname«tab»McINTYRE
Given Names«tab»Ruth Augusta May
Sex«tab»F
Also Known as
Surname«tab»SIMMONS
Given Names«tab»Ruth Augusta May
Sex«tab»F 
Family F2936
 
4406 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Portenski, M. (I951)
 
4407 Youngest daughter of Mr F. Nimot, Carterton Nimot, Alice Mabel (I17891)
 
4408 Yvetter Williams Retirement Village Smith, Constance Rae (I617)
 
4409 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Family F3435
 
4410 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Collison, M. (I12092)
 
4411 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Dawson, C.R. (I12269)
 
4412 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Coulthard, M.E. (I12265)
 
4413 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Pound, M.A. (I12218)
 
4414 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Endicott-Davies, V.J. (I1076)
 
4415 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Pound, T.N. (I12220)
 
4416 «u»«b»1841 England Census «/u»about Sarah Flowers Name: «/b»Sarah Flowers «b»Age: «/b»7 «b»Estimated Birth Year: «/b»abt 1834 «b»Gender: «/b»Female «b»Where born: «/b»Essex, England «b»Civil Parish: «/b»Twinstead «b»Hundred: «/b»Hinckford «b»County/Island: «/b»Essex «b»Country: «/b»England «u»«b»1851 England Census «/u»about Sarah Flower Name: «/b»Sarah Flower «b»Age: «/b»17 «b»Estimated Birth Year: «/b»abt 1834 «b»Relation: «/b»Daughter «b»Father's Name: «/b»Daniel «b»Mother's Name: «/b»Susan «b»Gender: «/b»Female «b»Where born: «/b»Twinstead, Essex, England «b»Civil Parish: «/b»Twinstead «b»County/Island: «/b»Essex «b»Country: «/b»England Flower, Sarah (I11781)
 

      «Prev «1 ... 85 86 87 88 89