Notes


Matches 4,451 to 4,464 of 4,464

      «Prev «1 ... 86 87 88 89 90

 #   Notes   Linked to 
4451 Year 1952
Folio 15075
Surname HARRIS
Given Names Betty Dorothy
Sex F
Spouse GERRING

Search for Harris Betty Dorothy deaths returns
2000/13916 Toby Betty Dorothy 23/7/1923 76Y

No death record for Betty Dorothy Gerring. May mean that Betty remarried after Kenneth died in 1988.
 
Gerring, Kenneth Frank (I6341)
 
4452 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Knell, J.M. (I9172)
 
4453 Years in New Zealand 48 years Dewe, Fanny (I22500)
 
4454 Year«tab»1943
Folio«tab»10906
Surname«tab»WILLIAMS
Given Names«tab»William Lawrence
Sex«tab»M
Spouse
Surname«tab»McINTYRE
Given Names«tab»Ruth Augusta May
Sex«tab»F
Also Known as
Surname«tab»SIMMONS
Given Names«tab»Ruth Augusta May
Sex«tab»F 
Family F2936
 
4455 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Portenski, M. (I951)
 
4456 Youngest daughter of Mr F. Nimot, Carterton Nimot, Alice Mabel (I17891)
 
4457 Yvetter Williams Retirement Village Smith, Constance Rae (I617)
 
4458 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Collison, M. (I12092)
 
4459 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Dawson, C.R. (I12269)
 
4460 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Coulthard, M.E. (I12265)
 
4461 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Pound, M.A. (I12218)
 
4462 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Endicott-Davies, V.J. (I1076)
 
4463 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Pound, T.N. (I12220)
 
4464 «u»«b»1841 England Census «/u»about Sarah Flowers Name: «/b»Sarah Flowers «b»Age: «/b»7 «b»Estimated Birth Year: «/b»abt 1834 «b»Gender: «/b»Female «b»Where born: «/b»Essex, England «b»Civil Parish: «/b»Twinstead «b»Hundred: «/b»Hinckford «b»County/Island: «/b»Essex «b»Country: «/b»England «u»«b»1851 England Census «/u»about Sarah Flower Name: «/b»Sarah Flower «b»Age: «/b»17 «b»Estimated Birth Year: «/b»abt 1834 «b»Relation: «/b»Daughter «b»Father's Name: «/b»Daniel «b»Mother's Name: «/b»Susan «b»Gender: «/b»Female «b»Where born: «/b»Twinstead, Essex, England «b»Civil Parish: «/b»Twinstead «b»County/Island: «/b»Essex «b»Country: «/b»England Flower, Sarah (I11781)
 

      «Prev «1 ... 86 87 88 89 90