What's New (past 20 days)


Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Ernest Scholfield
Ernest Scholfield
 
  14 Jun 2019


Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Tokoroa Cemetery Headstone for Audrey and Desmond Hyder
Tokoroa Cemetery Headstone for Audrey and Desmond Hyder
 
     8 Jun 2019
Tokoroa Cemetery Headstones - Sharon Hyder, twin sister of Bruce and her Parents Desmond and Audrey Hyder
Tokoroa Cemetery Headstones - Sharon Hyder, twin sister of Bruce and her Parents Desmond and Audrey Hyder
 
     8 Jun 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I19992 
Roberts, E.E. 
   20 Jun 2019
I19991 
Uren, Dulcie Rita 
b. 19 Oct 1915  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19990 
Todd, John Alexander 
b. 18 Aug 1909  Wyndham, Southland, New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19989 
Shirreffs, Rachel Gordon 
b. Apr 1910  Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19988 
Shirreffs, James Phillip 
b. Abt. 1899  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19982 
Shirreffs, Christina 
b. 30 May 1902  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19980 
Sherriff, Lynch Norman (Wickie) 
b. Abt. 1924  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19987 
Shirreffs, Dorothy Esther 
b. Abt. 1897  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19986 
Shirreffs, M.V. 
   19 Jun 2019
I19985 
Shirreffs, William Cameron 
b. Abt. 1895  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19984 
Shirreffs, Florence 
b. Abt. 1901  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19983 
Shirreffs, John Yeaman 
b. Abt. 1894  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I19981 
Shirreffs, Grace Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1911  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I6006 
Stenton, A.K. 
   19 Jun 2019
I19979 
Webster, Robert Duncan 
b. 8 Jan 1888   19 Jun 2019
I19978 
Shirreffs, Mollie 
b. 23 May 1905  New Zealand  19 Jun 2019
I4181 
Scholfield, Ernest Voltaire 
b. 24 May 1882  Nelson City, Nelson, New Zealand  14 Jun 2019
I4728 
Struthers, Anne 
   14 Jun 2019
I19977 
Fair, . 
   13 Jun 2019
I12188 
Walker, D. 
   13 Jun 2019

Families
                    
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F270 
 I839  Arthur McDermid Roberts  I840  Alice Beatrice Easton  Abt 1924  20 Jun 2019
 F5098 
 I19990  John Alexander Todd  I19991  Dulcie Rita Uren    19 Jun 2019
 F5097 
 I19990  John Alexander Todd  I19989  Rachel Gordon Shirreffs  Abt 1940  19 Jun 2019
 F1532 
 I108  James Cameron Shirreffs  I8199  Christina Belfridge (Tina) Yeaman    19 Jun 2019
 F5096 
 I19979  Robert Duncan Webster  I19978  Mollie Shirreffs  Abt 1931  19 Jun 2019
 F5095 
 I19977  . Fair  I12188  D. Walker    13 Jun 2019
 F5089 
 I19970  William Cookson  I19971  Edith Rhoda Wakefield  Abt 1898  12 Jun 2019
 F5081 
 I19969  Leslie George Cookson  I19895  L.V.G. Dawe    12 Jun 2019
 F5094 
 I19976  Alexander Newton Reid  I19972  Norma Josephine Niven  Abt. 1945  12 Jun 2019
 F5091 
 I19969  Leslie George Cookson  I19973  Coral Claudia Drummond  Abt 1936  12 Jun 2019
 F5093 
 I19966  Leslie George Cookson  I19975  Mary Louise May (May) Tamplin    12 Jun 2019
 F5092 
 I19974  Crichton Dun-Drenna Maitland  I19973  Coral Claudia Drummond  Abt 1953  12 Jun 2019
 F5090 
 I19969  Leslie George Cookson  I19972  Norma Josephine Niven  Abt 1955  11 Jun 2019
 F5088 
 I19967  Frank Cookson  I19968  Nora McGrath    11 Jun 2019
 F5087 
 I19963  T. Le Roux  I2418  B.L. Johnstone    10 Jun 2019
 F5086 
 I19962  H. Fenemore  I2414  T.M. Mason    10 Jun 2019
 F5085 
 I19960  Arthur Samuel Warren  I19961  Grace Gwendoline Leslie Henley    9 Jun 2019
 F5084 
 I19959  A. Warren  I19958  Olivia Rogers    9 Jun 2019
 F5083 
 I12795  Thomas Rogers  I19957  Mary Cooper    9 Jun 2019
 F1749 
 I12234  Desmond Paull Hyder  I11859  Audrey Noeline Mary Frost  15 Nov 1945  8 Jun 2019